today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Negaunee High School Negaunee (scrimmage) Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Negaunee High School Negaunee (scrimmage) Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Negaunee High School Negaunee (scrimmage) Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Escanaba High School Conference Game Away Unknown location 11:00 am
Girls Varsity Tennis Gladstone Area High School Gladstone Conference Game Home Unknown location 11:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Copper Country Christian Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Kingsford High School Kingsford Invitational Away Unknown location 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Marquette Relays (at Presque Isle) Home Unknown location 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Marquette Relays (at Presque Isle) Away Unknown location 10:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Marquette JV Earlybird Invite Home Unknown location 11:00 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Heritage High School Saginaw-Heritage Tournament (vs. Heritage High School) Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Heritage High School Saginaw-Heritage Tournament (vs. Heritage High School) Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Huron High School Saginaw-Heritage Tournament (vs. Huron High School) Away Unknown location 10:15 am
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Alpena High School Ogemaw Heights JV Tournament (vs. Alpena) Away Unknown location 11:15 am
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Bay City Western High School Ogemaw Heights JV Tournament (vs. Bay City Western) Away Unknown location 12:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Dexter High School Saginaw-Heritage Tournament (vs. Dexter High School) Away Unknown location 12:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Stoney Creek High School Saginaw-Heritage Tournament (vs. Stoney Creek High School) Away Unknown location 2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Flushing High School Saginaw-Heritage Tournament (vs. Flushing High School) Away Unknown location 2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Kingsford High School Conference Game Away Unknown location 11:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Bayside Soccer Club Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis West Iron County High School Conference Game Away Unknown location 11:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Northland Pines High School Home Unknown location 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Gwinn High School Home Unknown location 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Gwinn High School Home Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Northland Pines High School Home Unknown location 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Westwood High School Home Unknown location 11:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Westwood High School Away Unknown location 11:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Luther L. Wright High School Ironwood Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Westwood Invitational Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Dale Phillips Invitational (at Presque Isle) Home Unknown location 11:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Dale Phillips Invitational (at Presque Isle) Home Unknown location 11:00 am
Girls Freshman Volleyball Sault Area High School Sault Ste. Marie Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Freshman Football Gladstone Area High School Gladstone Junior Varsity Home Unknown location 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Sault Area High School Sault Ste. Marie Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Negaunee Club Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Sault Area High School Sault Ste. Marie Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Iron Mountain High School Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football St. Francis High School Traverse City - St. Francis Away Unknown location 4:15 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Copper Country Christian Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football St. Francis High School Traverse City - St. Francis Away Unknown location 7:00 pm